جدیدترین محصولات اضافه شده
cAP ac
لطفاً تماس بگیرید
12POW150
لطفاً تماس بگیرید
mANT30 PA
لطفاً تماس بگیرید
mUPS
لطفاً تماس بگیرید
پر بازدیدترین محصولات
mUPS
لطفاً تماس بگیرید
RouterBOARD 2011UiAS-2HnD-IN
لطفاً تماس بگیرید
RouterBOARD 951G-2HnD
لطفاً تماس بگیرید
مرتب سازی بر اساس:   نام محصول (صعودی | نزولی)، قیمت (صعودی | نزولی)، امتیاز مشتریان (صعودی | نزولی)

S+DA0001 r2

SFP+ direct attach cable, 1m

قیمت: لطفاً تماس بگیرید

12POW150

CCR1072-1G-8S+ is equipped with two redundant Hot Swap 12v 150W AC/DC power supplies - if one of them goes out of order, second one will take over.

Hot Swap 12v 150W AC/DC power supplies for CCR1072-1G-8S+ are now available for purchase separately. You can replace them on the go to ensure zero downtime, no need to even restart the router

قیمت: لطفاً تماس بگیرید

cAP ac

MikroTik cap Dual Band Wall/Ceiling AP has two Ethernet ports which gives you the ability to extend your network with cables, even if PoE power is required, since the cAP ac supports 802.3ac/at PoE input on the first port, and passive PoE output on the second port. The cAP ac is a feature packed device with a sleek enclosure that can become inconspicuous with the push of a button. The customization mode button in the device center will turn off all lights and sounds at its default configuration, but can be reconfigured to launch any RouterOS script. INTL

قیمت: لطفاً تماس بگیرید

CCR1036-12G-4S

CCR1036-12G-4S یک روتر صنعتی به همراه یک cpu  با 36 هسته، روتری قدرتمند میباشد. این دستگاه رکمونت میباشد و دارای 4 پورت SFP ، 12 پورت گیگ ، یک پورت کنسول و یک پورت USB میباشد. 

این روتر دارای 2 اسلات SODIMM است که به صورت پیش فرض با 4 گیگ رم همراه است و 16 گیگ و بیشتر را نیز ساپورت میکند.

قیمت: لطفاً تماس بگیرید

Load Balancing via MikroTik آموزش تقسیم ترافیک

فایل آموزش چند تکنیک موجود برای  تقسیم ترافیک اینترنت بین دو سرویس دهنده مجزا توسط روتر های میکروتیک

 

mANT30 PA

The MikroTik MTAD-5G-30-series is a carrier-class 30dBi antenna, designed to seamlessly with MikroTik Basebox for a backhaul Point to Point link. Installing the BaseBox onto the antenna requires no special tools, you simply snap it into place with the mounts provided and voila! a powerful long-range Point to Point link is at your fingertips

قیمت: لطفاً تماس بگیرید

MikroTik RouterOS L4

لطفا قبل ازاضافه کردن محصول به سبد خرید،قسمت مربوط به اطلاعات بیشتر را ملاحظه فرمایید.حداکثر زمان تحویل License توسط شرکت 24 ساعت می باشد.

قیمت: لطفاً تماس بگیرید

mUPS

The intelligent MikroTik mUPS is a 12-volt battery charged PoE injector. It works just like a Gigabit PoE injector, but better. When power is lost, there's no need to be bogged down in a hassle because unlike the Gigibit PoE, the mUPS PoE switches over to the 12V battery (not included). Even if your power source is 28V, the connected RouterBOARD will not reboot when the power dies. Instead, it intuitively switches over to the 12V battery.

The mUPS might be simple in its internal body just as much as its external, but it's compact nature makes it a very reliable contraption for your network and also for situations where stable power input is not available. Thus, this device is a hot-point for your solar-powered home or even car or any other solar or automotive installations. You can use the mUPS with any single 12V battery (AGM, Gel, Lead Acid, regular car batteries, deep cycle marine batteries, etc.).

قیمت: لطفاً تماس بگیرید

S+DA0003

SFP+ direct attach cable, 3m

قیمت: لطفاً تماس بگیرید

S+RJ10

The S+RJ10 is a new unique 6-speed RJ-45 module from MikroTik that opens up a whole new world of high speed connectivity possibilities. It offers up to 10Gbps
speeds over regular familiar twisted-pair cables in your existing products that have SFP+ ports. Any MikroTik device that has SFP+ ports can now be used without installing any optical fiber, just plug the S+RJ10 and your network can be upgraded to 10Gbps, making it ready for the next generation of RJ45 hardware.

قیمت: لطفاً تماس بگیرید

S-3553LC20D

The MikroTik S-3553LC20D is a pair of SFP transceivers, the S-35LC20D is a 1.25G Single Mode optical SFP module with a LC connector, T1310nm/R1550nm, which works for connections up to 20km and supports DDM. The S-53LC20D is a 1.25G Single Mode optical SFP transeiver with an LC connector,T1550nm/R1310nm, which works for connections up to 20km and supports DDM. 

Units are tested and compatible with RB260GS, RB2011LS, RB2011LS-IN, RB2011UAS-IN, RB2011UAS-RM, RB2011UAS-2HnD, RB2011UAS-2HnD-IN CCR1036-12G-4S. Units are compatible with non-MikroTik SFP devices as well.

قیمت: لطفاً تماس بگیرید

SMASMA

MikroTik 1m SMA male to SMA male cable, that can be used to connect your LTE card (with ACSMAUFL pigtail) to an external antenna if you are using wAP R kit (there are special openings in the enclosure of the wAP R, designed for these cables)

قیمت: 1,950,000 ریال

متد راه اندازی فایروال میکروتیک برای Reactive Intrusion Detecting System

آموزش قدم به قدم و تصویری پیاده سازی   IDS  در فایروال میکروتیک طبق یک سناریو از پیش تعریف شده

Woobm-USB

The MikroTik Wireless out of Band management USB stick (Woobm-USB) is a useful assistant for any network administrator. Simply plug it into any RouterBOARD USB port and it will allow you to access the console of that device over wireless!

The MikroTik Wireless out of band management USB stick (Woobm-USB) is a useful assistant for any network administrator. Simply plug it into any RouterBOARD USB port and it will allow you to access the console of that device over wireless. It sets up as a wireless access point and has a simple web interface where you can access a fully featured terminal interface to configure your router, and where you can configure the Woobm itself.

It can even work as a wireless client: if you wish to manage many devices, just connect all the Woobms to one AP inside your server room and manage the routers through there. Other useful features include it’s ability to discover neighboring RouterOS devices and ability to Telnet directly from your PC to the host console of the Woobm.

قیمت: لطفاً تماس بگیرید