جدیدترین محصولات اضافه شده
wAP LTE Kit
5,300,000 ریال
RB1100AHx4
14,100,000 ریال
DynaDish 5
6,800,000 ریال
پر بازدیدترین محصولات
RouterBOARD SXT 5
3,050,000 ریال
MMCX Connector
200,000 ریال
مرتب سازی بر اساس:   نام محصول (صعودی | نزولی)، قیمت (صعودی | نزولی)، امتیاز مشتریان (صعودی | نزولی)

MikroTik Power Supply 24V

Details

Input Voltage            100-240V

Output Voltage         24V  1.2A

 

قیمت: 400,000 ریال

S+DA0001 r2

SFP+ direct attach cable, 1m

قیمت: 1,640,000 ریال

Load Balancing via MikroTik آموزش تقسیم ترافیک

فایل آموزش چند تکنیک موجود برای  تقسیم ترافیک اینترنت بین دو سرویس دهنده مجزا توسط روتر های میکروتیک

 

MikroTik RouterOS L4

لطفا قبل ازاضافه کردن محصول به سبد خرید،قسمت مربوط به اطلاعات بیشتر را ملاحظه فرمایید.حداکثر زمان تحویل License توسط شرکت 24 ساعت می باشد.

قیمت: 1,140,000 ریال

RB1100AHx4

The MikroTik RB1100AHx4 uses a quad-core Cortex A15 chip from Annapurna labs, clocked at 1.4GHz, for a maximum throughput of up to 7.5Gbit. 

Includes two IEC failover power connectors, supports passive or 802.3at/af PoE input and has a DC telecom power connector for -48VDC powering. 

قیمت: 14,100,000 ریال

S-85DLC05D

S-85DLC05D is a 1.25G SFP transceiver with a 850nm Dual LC connector, for up to 550 meter Multi Mode fiber connection, with DDM 

Units are tested and compatible with RB260GS, RB2011LS, RB2011LS-IN, RB2011UAS-IN, RB2011UAS-RM, RB2011UAS-2HnD, RB2011UAS-2HnD-IN and CCR1036-12G-4S. Units are compatible with non-MikroTik SFP devices as well.

قیمت: 1,450,000 ریال

متد راه اندازی فایروال میکروتیک برای Reactive Intrusion Detecting System

آموزش قدم به قدم و تصویری پیاده سازی   IDS  در فایروال میکروتیک طبق یک سناریو از پیش تعریف شده

wAP LTE Kit

The wAP LTE is a small weatherproof wireless access point with a built in cellular modem that supports 2G, 3G and 4G (LTE) connectivity. Connect to the wAP’s built-in 802.11b/g/n wireless and access the LTE network from your phone or any other wireless device. The wAP LTE also has one 10/100 Ethernet LAN port for your wired devices.

 

LTE cards are connected to two internal antennas with u.FL connectors, so if you want, you can unplug the connectors and add your own external LTE antenna for larger coverage. Unit has the several powering options - 9-30v PoE-in by Ethernet port, DC jack and Automotive connector, very handy in mobile devices like car, bus or train.

 

RBwAPR-2nD&R11e-LTE includes LTE modem that supports International LTE bands 1,2,3,7,8,20,38 and 40.

قیمت: 5,300,000 ریال

خبرنامه رسمی میکروتیک - شماره 75 ژانویه 2017

خبرنامه شماره 75 میکروتیک منتشر شد : 
-یک روتر با دو سیستم عامل قابل انتخاب : RouterOS یا  SWOS
-معرفی CRS106
-معرفی سوییچ 24 پورت CSS326
-محصول جدید DISC LITE5
 

ده خطای رایج در تنظیمات میکروتیک

ده خطای رایجی در هنگام تنظیمات روتر میکروتیک توسط افراد مختلف روی داده است .

Mikrotik PW-12V150W Hot Swap power supply

 PW-12V150W Hot Swap power supply for CCR1072-1G-8S+

قیمت: 3,900,000 ریال

QOS for VOIP by MikroTik بهینه سازی شبکه برای ارتباط تلفن اینترنتی

QOS for VOIP by MikroTik بهینه سازی شبکه برای ارتباط تلفن اینترنتی