مرور محصولات بر اساس...

پارامترهای قابل انتخاب

زیر دسته ها
جدیدترین محصولات اضافه شده
DynaDish 5
6,300,000 ریال
CRS326-24G-2S+RM
7,500,000 ریال
SXTsq Lite5
1,850,000 ریال
OmniTIK 5 PoE ac
4,800,000 ریال
پر بازدیدترین محصولات
RouterBOARD SXT 5
2,900,000 ریال
MMCX Connector
200,000 ریال

محصولات جانبی و ماژول ها - Modules

مرتب سازی بر اساس:   نام محصول (صعودی | نزولی)، قیمت (صعودی | نزولی)، امتیاز مشتریان (صعودی | نزولی)
 S+DA0001 r2
SFP+ direct attach cable, 1m

S+DA0001 r2

1,340,000 ریال
5VUSB
USB Power injector for RB/411UAHR & RB/493G

5VUSB

290,000 ریال
S-3553LC20D
The MikroTik S-3553LC20D is a pair of SFP transceivers, the S-35LC20D is a 1.25G Single Mode optical SFP module with a LC connector, T1310nm/R1550nm, which works for connections up to 20km and supports DDM. The S-53LC20D is a 1.25G Single Mode optical SFP transeiver with an LC connector,T1550nm/R1310nm, which works for connections up to 20km and supports DDM.  Units are tested and compatible with RB260GS, RB2011LS, RB2011LS-IN, RB2011UAS-IN, RB2011UAS-RM, RB2011UAS-2HnD, RB2011UAS-2HnD-IN CCR1036-12G-4S. Units are compatible with non-MikroTik SFP devices as well.

S-3553LC20D

2,900,000 ریال
S-85DLC05D
S-85DLC05D is a 1.25G SFP transceiver with a 850nm Dual LC connector, for up to 550 meter Multi Mode fiber connection, with DDM  Units are tested and compatible with RB260GS, RB2011LS, RB2011LS-IN, RB2011UAS-IN, RB2011UAS-RM, RB2011UAS-2HnD, RB2011UAS-2HnD-IN and CCR1036-12G-4S. Units are compatible with non-MikroTik SFP devices as well.

S-85DLC05D

1,150,000 ریال

RJF RB6 Gland

470,000 ریال

SMA TO NMALE ADAPTER

290,000 ریال
Sierra Wireless Airprime MC7304
Sierra AirPrime MC7304 is the new 4G module from Sierra Wireless that support 4G LTE Band 1/3/7/8/20. The 4G module MC7304 provides LTE, DC-HSPA+, HSPA+, HSDPA, HSUPA, WCDMA, GSM, GPRS, EDGE, and GNSS connectivity for notebook, ultrabook, and tablet computers over several radio frequency bands. The device also supports 2G/3G roaming, subject to carrier provisioning.